Ministries‎ > ‎Worship‎ > ‎

Servers

SERVER SCHEDULE

DECEMBER 2015 – JANUARY 2016

SATURDAY, DECEMBER 5

5:00 pm                       Jacob Schepers                       Matthew Schepers                  Natalie Ammons

7:00 pm                       Kyle Prenger                           Greta Hinds                            Charlie Hinds

SUNDAY, DECEMBER 6

7:00 am                       Justin Bruemmer                    Nicholas Ash

8:30 am                       Gabe Borgmeyer                    Tabitha Imhoff                       Jack Lage

10:00 am                     Mikaela Bowles                      Molly Bruns                           Morgan Yanskey

11:30 am                     Grace Goodin                         Chelsea Goodin                      Jace Mankin                      

5:00 pm                       Brett Kolb                               Leah Kolb

 

SATURDAY, DECEMBER 12

5:00 pm                       Dietrich Bertels                      Cole Sappenfield                    Cale Sappenfield

7:00 pm                       Grant Schmitz                        Joey Knollmeyer                    Eli Herigon

SUNDAY, DECEMBER 13

7:00 am                       Austin Sooter                          Paige Sooter

8:30 am                       Henry Luebbert                      Kamryn Kiesling                    George Bestgen

10:00 am                     Erin Schmitz                           Lauren Strope                         Kelsey O’Day

11:30 am                     James Schaefer                       Allen Metz                              Thomas Bruemmer

5:00 pm                       Stefan Cassmeyer                   Nathaniel Roark

 

SATURDAY, DECEMBER 19

5:00 pm                       Tyler Gerling                          Andrew Dowden                     Olivia Hennon

7:00 pm                       Samuel Bruce                         Garrett Bruce                          Nathan Kolb

SUNDAY, DECEMBER 20

7:00 am                       Savanah Feltrop                      William Huhman

8:30 am                       Joseph Hoerschgen                 Beth Luebbert                         Hunter Roling

10:00 am                     Grace Muenks                        Grace Salter                            Molly Bruns                         

11:30 am                     Damon Johanns                      Balin Lueckenotte                  Kennedy Kupec

5:00 pm                       Abby Davis                             Matt Cremer

SATURDAY, DECEMBER 26

5:00 pm                       Tate Heislen                           Nicholas Jeffries                    Blayde Kampeter

7:00 pm                       Jacob Gerling                         Kyle Prenger                           Nathanael Landwehr

SUNDAY, DECEMBER 27

7:00 am                       Justin Bruemmer                    CarolineWilson

8:30 am                       Joey Rembecki                       Cody Cassmeyer                     Jacob Rembecki

10:00 am                     Mikaela Bowles                      Morgan Yanskey                    Erin Schmitz

11:30 am                     Madalynn Berkey                   Molly Berkey                         Alyssa Donehue

5:00 pm                       Caroline McCurren                Holly Hentges

 

SATURDAY, JANUARY 2

5:00 pm                       Austin Kempker                     Jacob Schepers                       Matthew Schepers

7:00 pm                       Joey Knollmeyer                    Anna Knollmeyer                   Eli Herigon

SUNDAY, JANUARY 3

7:00 am                       Austin Sooter                          Paige Sooter

8:30 am                       Gage Lock                              Katherine Schrimpf                Grant Schrimpf

10:00 am                     Lauren Strope                         Grace Muenks                        Kelsey O’Day

11:30 am                     Damon Johanns                      Balin Lueckenotte                  Kennedy Kupec

5:00 pm                       Noah Voss                              Brady Voss

 

SATURDAY, JANUARY 9

5:00 pm                       Natalie Ammons                    Alyssa Hood                           Tyler Gerling

7:00 pm                       Samuel Bruce                         Grant Schmitz                        Garrett Bruce

SUNDAY, JANUARY 10

7:00 am                       Savanah Feltrop                      Nicholas Ash

8:30 am                       Tabitha Imhoff                       Jack Lage                                Riley Roling

10:00 am                     Mikaela Bowles                      Grace Salter                            Molly Bruns                                                                         

11:30 am                     James Schaefer                       Sam Schaefer                          Alex Donehue

5:00 pm                       Jacob Ceglenski                      Zach Burkemper

 

 

 

SATURDAY, JANUARY 16

5:00 pm                       Andrew Dowden                     Cole Sappenfield                    Cale Sappenfield

7:00 pm                       Greta Hinds                            Charlie Hinds                         Nathanael Landwehr

SUNDAY, JANUARY 17

7:00 am                       Justin Bruemmer                    William Huhman

8:30 am                       Kamryn Kiesling                    George Bestgen                      Henry Luebbert

10:00 am                     Morgan Yanskey                    Erin Schmitz                           Lauren Strope

11:30 am                     Allen Metz                              Grace Goodin                         Jace Mankin                      

5:00 pm                       Brett Kolb                               Leah Kolb

 

SATURDAY, JANUARY 23

5:00 pm                       Tate Heislen                           Blayde Kampeter                    Austin Kempker

7:00 pm                       Kyle Prenger                           Jacob Gerling                         Eli Herigon

SUNDAY, JANUARY 24

7:00 am                       Austin Sooter                          Paige Sooter

8:30 am                       Joseph Hoerschgen                 Hunter Roling                         Beth Luebbert

10:00 am                     Grace Muenks                        Kelsey O’Day                         Mikaela Bowles                       

11:30 am                     Chelsea Goodin                      Madalynn Berkey                   Molly Berkey

5:00 pm                       Stefan Cassmeyer                   Nathaniel Roark

 

SATURDAY, JANUARY 30

5:00 pm                       Olivia Hennon                        Natalie Ammons                    Nicholas Jeffries

7:00 pm                       Samuel Bruce                         Garrett Bruce                          Nathan Kolb

SUNDAY, JANUARY 31

7:00 am                       Savanah Feltrop                      Caroline Wilson

8:30 am                       Joey Rembecki                       Madelyn Wisch                      Cody Cassmeyer

10:00 am                     Grace Salter                            Molly Bruns                           Morgan Yanskey

11:30 am                     Damon Johanns                      Balin Lueckenotte                  Alyssa Donehue

5: 00 pm                      Abby Davis                             Matt Cremer

 




  IC Servers Handbook